Aruan Felix
Aruan Felix
Brazil

Aruan Felix

Open on YouTube
@UCqxTK2IACp01pP527VuSJjw 5.3M subscribers 841 videos Brazil
Avg views/video
503,470
Total views
423,418,678
Channel age
4,302d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
5,320,000
5,320,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
2.8M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,422 - $ 2,641
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Brazil
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
423.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
689K
Views in the last 7 days
2.8M
Views in the last 28 days
8.3M Views in the last 3 months
2.8M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
5 Average videos per month

Aruan Felix demand trend

Aruan Felix audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Aruan Felix (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-125,320,000+1,641423,393,750$1 - $1
Fri2026-03-135,320,000+2,243423,395,993$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-145,320,000+1,877423,397,870$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-155,320,000+1,868423,399,738$1 - $2
Mon2026-03-165,320,000+1,833423,401,571$1 - $2
Tue2026-03-175,320,000+1,835423,403,406$1 - $2
Wed2026-03-185,320,000+2,295423,405,701$1 - $2
Thu2026-03-195,320,000+1,834423,407,535$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-205,320,000+2,038423,409,573$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-215,320,000+1,872423,411,445$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-225,320,000+1,707423,413,152$1 - $2
Mon2026-03-235,320,000+1,744423,414,896$1 - $2
Tue2026-03-245,320,000+2,259423,417,155$1 - $2
Wed2026-03-255,320,000+1,523423,418,678$1 - $1
Daily Avg+1,898$1 - $2
Weekly Avg+13,592$7 - $12
Last 28 days+26,569$13 - $24

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Aruan Felix

How much does Aruan Felix make on YouTube?

Aruan Felix has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $1.4K to $2.6K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Aruan Felix have?

As of July 2026, Aruan Felix has 5,320,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is Aruan Felix's most viewed video of all time?

Aruan Felix has uploaded 841 videos with a combined 423.4M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Where is Aruan Felix's audience mainly from?

Aruan Felix is based in Brazil, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Brazil and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much money does Aruan Felix earn per 1 million views?

Aruan Felix is estimated to earn approximately $688 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Aruan Felix?

Aruan Felix's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What was Aruan Felix's highest peak in monthly views?

Aruan Felix's view counts fluctuate based on content performance and trending topics. Their recent monthly views of approximately 3M reflect their current audience engagement. Historical peaks often coincide with viral videos or major content releases.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.