Mukta easy drawing
Open on YouTubeOverview
Mukta easy drawing demand trend
Mukta easy drawing audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for Mukta easy drawing (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu | 2026-03-12 | 6,380,000 | +332,477 | 2,895,841,160 | $142 - $263 | |
| Fri | 2026-03-13 | 6,380,000 | +454,412 | 2,896,295,572 | $194 - $360 | |
| Sat | 2026-03-14 | 6,380,000 | +380,310 | 2,896,675,882 | $162 - $301 | |
| Sun | 2026-03-15 | 6,380,000 | +378,350 | 2,897,054,232 | $161 - $300 | |
| Mon | 2026-03-16 | 6,380,000 | +371,293 | 2,897,425,525 | $158 - $294 | |
| Tue | 2026-03-17 | 6,380,000 | +371,685 | 2,897,797,210 | $158 - $294 | |
| Wed | 2026-03-18 | 6,380,000 | +464,998 | 2,898,262,208 | $198 - $368 | |
| Thu | 2026-03-19 | 6,380,000 | +371,684 | 2,898,633,892 | $158 - $294 | |
| Fri | 2026-03-20 | 6,380,000 | +355,074 | 2,898,988,966 | $151 - $281 | |
| Sat | 2026-03-21 | 6,380,000 | +325,990 | 2,899,314,956 | $139 - $258 | |
| Sun | 2026-03-22 | 6,380,000 | +275,979 | 2,899,590,935 | $118 - $219 | |
| Mon | 2026-03-23 | 6,380,000 | +281,974 | 2,899,872,909 | $120 - $223 | |
| Tue | 2026-03-24 | 6,380,000 | +257,991 | 2,900,130,900 | $110 - $204 | |
| Wed | 2026-03-25 | 6,380,000 | +173,859 | 2,900,304,759 | $74 - $138 | |
| Daily Avg | +342,577 | $146 - $271 | ||||
| Weekly Avg | +2,753,525 | $1,174 - $2,181 | ||||
| Last 28 days | +4,796,076 | $2,045 - $3,798 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Explore More Channels
Frequently Asked Questions about Mukta easy drawing
How much does Mukta easy drawing make on YouTube?
Mukta easy drawing has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $10.5K to $19.5K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.
How many subscribers does Mukta easy drawing have?
As of July 2026, Mukta easy drawing has 6,380,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.
What is the global rank of Mukta easy drawing on YouTube?
Mukta easy drawing with 6,380,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.
Where is Mukta easy drawing's audience mainly from?
Mukta easy drawing is based in Bangladesh, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Bangladesh and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.
What is Mukta easy drawing's estimated monthly income?
Mukta easy drawing's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $10.5K to $19.5K, or roughly $125.7K to $233.5K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.
Is Mukta easy drawing gaining or losing subscribers lately?
Mukta easy drawing's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.
What is Mukta easy drawing's most viewed video of all time?
Mukta easy drawing has uploaded 1799 videos with a combined 2.9B views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.