だいにぐるーぷ
だいにぐるーぷ
Japan

だいにぐるーぷ

Open on YouTube
@UCpfSEgdN0vaR3Y5iBSgxE5Q 1.1M subscribers 1,798 videos Japan
Avg views/video
102,008
Total views
183,410,450
Channel age
3,440d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,080,000
1,080,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.5M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 925 - $ 1,719
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Japan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
183.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
373.2K
Views in the last 7 days
1.5M
Views in the last 28 days
4.5M Views in the last 3 months
1.5M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
15 Average videos per month

だいにぐるーぷ demand trend

だいにぐるーぷ audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for だいにぐるーぷ (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12-5311,074,462+75,390184,196,623$44 - $81
Fri2026-03-13-7261,073,736+103,039184,299,662$60 - $111
Sat2026-03-14-6081,073,128+86,236184,385,898$50 - $93
Sun2026-03-15-6041,072,524+85,792184,471,690$50 - $92
Mon2026-03-16-5931,071,931+84,192184,555,882$49 - $90
Tue2026-03-17-5941,071,337+84,280184,640,162$49 - $91
Wed2026-03-18-7431,070,594+105,439184,745,601$61 - $113
Thu2026-03-19-5941,070,000+84,281184,829,882$49 - $91
Fri2026-03-201,070,000+89,781184,919,663$52 - $96
Sat2026-03-211,070,000+82,426185,002,089$48 - $89
Sun2026-03-221,070,000+122,637185,124,726$71 - $132
Mon2026-03-231,070,000+125,300185,250,026$72 - $135
Tue2026-03-241,070,000+120,662185,370,688$70 - $130
Wed2026-03-251,070,000+81,314185,452,002$47 - $87
Daily Avg-357+95,055$55 - $102
Weekly Avg-4.4K+624,368$361 - $671
Last 28 days-5K+1,330,769$770 - $1,430

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about だいにぐるーぷ

How much does だいにぐるーぷ make on YouTube?

だいにぐるーぷ has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $925.41651295788 to $1.7K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does だいにぐるーぷ have?

As of September 2026, だいにぐるーぷ has 1,080,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Japan?

だいにぐるーぷ is one of the top YouTubers from Japan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Japan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is だいにぐるーぷ's audience mainly from?

だいにぐるーぷ is based in Japan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Japan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is だいにぐるーぷ's estimated monthly income?

だいにぐるーぷ's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $925.41651295788 to $1.7K, or roughly $11.1K to $20.6K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is だいにぐるーぷ gaining or losing subscribers lately?

だいにぐるーぷ's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of だいにぐるーぷ on YouTube?

だいにぐるーぷ with 1,080,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.