Elena Viardo
Elena Viardo
Latvia

Elena Viardo

Open on YouTube
@UCgKH9yp-EkdoyCbk--Ku59Q 52.2K subscribers 610 videos Latvia
Avg views/video
7,245
Total views
4,419,670
Channel age
5,008d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Cooling momentum
-100 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-22
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
52,200
52,200 subscribers
Views last 28d
24.7K
Recent signals look softer, so treat the trend carefully.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 19 - $ 35
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Latvia
Momentum
Cooling momentum
-100 subs last 7d
Reach
4.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
6.2K
Views in the last 7 days
24.7K
Views in the last 28 days
74.1K Views in the last 3 months
24.7K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
3 Average videos per month

Elena Viardo demand trend

Elena Viardo audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Elena Viardo (2026-03-09 - 2026-03-22)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Mon2026-03-09+5551,444+6,3814,332,166$5 - $8
Tue2026-03-10+6151,505+7,0534,339,219$5 - $9
Wed2026-03-11+6851,573+7,8834,347,102$6 - $10
Thu2026-03-12+5051,623+5,8134,352,915$4 - $8
Fri2026-03-13+6951,692+7,9444,360,859$6 - $11
Sat2026-03-14+5751,749+6,6494,367,508$5 - $9
Sun2026-03-15+5751,806+6,6144,374,122$5 - $9
Mon2026-03-16+5651,862+6,4914,380,613$5 - $9
Tue2026-03-17+5651,918+6,4984,387,111$5 - $9
Wed2026-03-18+7051,988+8,1294,395,240$6 - $11
Thu2026-03-19+5652,044+6,4984,401,738$5 - $9
Fri2026-03-20+5152,095+5,9154,407,653$4 - $8
Sat2026-03-21+5352,148+6,1904,413,843$4 - $8
Sun2026-03-22+5252,200+5,8274,419,670$4 - $8
Daily Avg+58+6,706$5 - $9
Weekly Avg+417+48,337$35 - $64
Last 28 days+811+93,885$67 - $125

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Elena Viardo

How much does Elena Viardo make on YouTube?

Elena Viardo has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $18.974203270187 to $35.237806073204 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Elena Viardo have?

As of July 2026, Elena Viardo has 52,200 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Latvia?

Elena Viardo is one of the top YouTubers from Latvia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Latvia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is Elena Viardo's audience mainly from?

Elena Viardo is based in Latvia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Latvia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Elena Viardo's estimated monthly income?

Elena Viardo's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $18.974203270187 to $35.237806073204, or roughly $227.69043924224 to $422.85367287845 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Elena Viardo gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Elena Viardo is currently losing subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have lost approximately 100 subscribers, showing a temporary decline in their subscriber base.

What is Elena Viardo's most viewed video of all time?

Elena Viardo has uploaded 610 videos with a combined 4.4M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.