Gulsara Norova
Gulsara Norova
Switzerland

Gulsara Norova

Open on YouTube
@UCQ4BTUbQubCORrh3C1r759A 772K subscribers 346 videos Switzerland
Avg views/video
132,906
Total views
45,985,446
Channel age
3,191d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
772,000
772,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
403.5K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 507 - $ 941
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Switzerland
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
46M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
100.9K
Views in the last 7 days
403.5K
Views in the last 28 days
1.2M Views in the last 3 months
403.5K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
3 Average videos per month

Gulsara Norova demand trend

Gulsara Norova audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Gulsara Norova (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12772,000-1,770,49460,822,580$-2,074 - $-3,852
Fri2026-03-13772,000-2,419,81458,402,766$-2,835 - $-5,265
Sat2026-03-14772,000-2,025,21156,377,555$-2,373 - $-4,407
Sun2026-03-15772,000-2,014,77254,362,783$-2,361 - $-4,384
Mon2026-03-16772,000-1,977,19052,385,593$-2,317 - $-4,302
Tue2026-03-17772,000-1,979,27850,406,315$-2,319 - $-4,307
Wed2026-03-18772,000-2,476,18647,930,129$-2,901 - $-5,388
Thu2026-03-19772,000-1,979,27645,950,853$-2,319 - $-4,307
Fri2026-03-20772,000+5,04745,955,900$6 - $11
Sat2026-03-21772,000+4,63345,960,533$5 - $10
Sun2026-03-22772,000+4,99045,965,523$6 - $11
Mon2026-03-23772,000+5,09845,970,621$6 - $11
Tue2026-03-24772,000+8,85745,979,478$10 - $19
Wed2026-03-25772,000+5,96845,985,446$7 - $13
Daily Avg-1,186,259$-1,390 - $-2,581
Weekly Avg-14,662,945$-17,180 - $-31,905
Last 28 days-16,607,628$-19,458 - $-36,137

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Gulsara Norova

How much money does Gulsara Norova earn per 1 million views?

Gulsara Norova is estimated to earn approximately $1,674 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.

How many subscribers does Gulsara Norova have?

As of July 2026, Gulsara Norova has 772,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of Gulsara Norova on YouTube?

Gulsara Norova with 772,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

What is the average duration of Gulsara Norova's videos?

Gulsara Norova produces content of varying lengths depending on the topic and format of each video.

How much does Gulsara Norova make on YouTube?

Gulsara Norova has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $506.53605013889 to $940.7098074008 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Gulsara Norova gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Gulsara Norova's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Switzerland?

Gulsara Norova is one of the top YouTubers from Switzerland. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Switzerland, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.