Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas
Open on YouTubeOverview
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas demand trend
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas (2026-02-10 - 2026-02-15)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue | 2026-02-10 | +4 | 10,872 | +463 | 330,158 | $0 - $1 |
| Wed | 2026-02-11 | +6 | 10,878 | +585 | 330,743 | $0 - $1 |
| Thu | 2026-02-12 | +5 | 10,883 | +455 | 331,198 | $0 - $1 |
| Fri | 2026-02-13 | +6 | 10,889 | +512 | 331,710 | $0 - $1 |
| Sat | 2026-02-14 | +5 | 10,894 | +419 | 332,129 | $0 - $1 |
| Sun | 2026-02-15 | +6 | 10,900 | +495 | 332,624 | $0 - $1 |
| Daily Avg | +5 | +488 | $0 - $1 | |||
| Weekly Avg | +32 | +2,929 | $2 - $4 | |||
| Last 28 days | +32 | +2,929 | $2 - $4 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Explore More Channels
Frequently Asked Questions about UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas
How much does UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas make on YouTube?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $10.143842338417 to $18.838564342774 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.
Is UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas gaining or losing subscribers lately?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.
What was UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's highest peak in monthly views?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's view counts fluctuate based on content performance and trending topics. Their recent monthly views of approximately 14.2K reflect their current audience engagement. Historical peaks often coincide with viral videos or major content releases.
Where is UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's audience mainly from?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas is based in Latvia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Latvia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.
What is UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's net worth in 2026?
Based on UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's estimated YouTube earnings over 1 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $333.2976768337. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.
What is the daily subscriber growth of UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.
What is the global rank of UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas on YouTube?
UCAN - Biznesa un mārketinga sarunas with 10,900 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.