Dr Imtiaz Ahmad
Dr Imtiaz Ahmad
Pakistan

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad

Open on YouTube
@UCM2JR4g5FWfCG91TQHytAbQ 1.7M subscribers 875 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
25,274
Total views
22,114,400
Channel age
2,880d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,720,000
1,720,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
215K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 93 - $ 172
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Pakistan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
22.1M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
53.8K
Views in the last 7 days
215K
Views in the last 28 days
645K Views in the last 3 months
215K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
9 Average videos per month

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad demand trend

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Dr Imtiaz Ahmad (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-121,710,000+24,18621,766,151$10 - $18
Fri2026-03-131,710,000+33,05621,799,207$13 - $25
Sat2026-03-141,710,000+27,66521,826,872$11 - $21
Sun2026-03-151,710,000+27,52321,854,395$11 - $21
Mon2026-03-161,710,000+27,00921,881,404$11 - $20
Tue2026-03-171,710,000+27,03821,908,442$11 - $20
Wed2026-03-181,710,000+33,82621,942,268$14 - $25
Thu2026-03-191,710,000+27,03821,969,306$11 - $20
Fri2026-03-201,710,000+30,25321,999,559$12 - $23
Sat2026-03-211,710,000+27,77522,027,334$11 - $21
Sun2026-03-221,710,000+20,72022,048,054$8 - $15
Mon2026-03-231,710,000+21,17122,069,225$9 - $16
Tue2026-03-24+6K1,715,974+26,98822,096,213$11 - $20
Wed2026-03-25+4K1,720,000+18,18722,114,400$7 - $14
Daily Avg+714+26,603$11 - $20
Weekly Avg+200,303$81 - $150
Last 28 days+10K+372,435$150 - $278

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr Imtiaz Ahmad

What is Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's net worth in 2026?

Based on Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's estimated YouTube earnings over 7 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $12.5K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Dr Imtiaz Ahmad have?

As of July 2026, Dr Imtiaz Ahmad has 1,720,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of Dr Imtiaz Ahmad on YouTube?

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad with 1,720,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's audience mainly from?

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's estimated monthly income?

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $92.73124235375 to $172.21516437125, or roughly $1.1K to $2.1K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Dr Imtiaz Ahmad gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is Dr Imtiaz Ahmad's most viewed video of all time?

Dr Imtiaz Ahmad has uploaded 875 videos with a combined 22.1M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.