Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

VioLetta_Play
VioLetta_Play
Latvia

VioLetta_Play

Open on YouTube
@UC5u-HVz50lir3CrbGAvdYwg 13.7K subscribers 235 videos Latvia
Avg views/video
7,362
Total views
1,729,988
Channel age
2,830d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+100 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-02-16
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
13,700
13,700 subscribers
Views last 28d
17.1K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 13 - $ 24
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Latvia
Momentum
Growing momentum
+100 subs last 7d
Reach
1.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
4.3K
Views in the last 7 days
17.1K
Views in the last 28 days
51.3K Views in the last 3 months
17.1K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
2 Average videos per month

VioLetta_Play demand trend

VioLetta_Play audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for VioLetta_Play (2026-02-10 - 2026-02-16)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-02-10+6813,411+15,8691,641,268$11 - $21
Wed2026-02-11+4613,457+18,0141,659,282$13 - $24
Thu2026-02-12+4413,501+10,7561,670,038$8 - $14
Fri2026-02-13+4813,549+16,0171,686,055$11 - $21
Sat2026-02-14+5113,600+14,4221,700,477$10 - $19
Sun2026-02-15+5213,652+15,2341,715,711$11 - $20
Mon2026-02-16+4813,700+14,2771,729,988$10 - $19
Daily Avg+51+14,941$11 - $20
Weekly Avg+357+104,589$75 - $139
Last 28 days+357+104,589$75 - $139

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about VioLetta_Play

How much does VioLetta_Play make on YouTube?

VioLetta_Play has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $13.14300523154 to $24.408438287146 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does VioLetta_Play have?

As of July 2026, VioLetta_Play has 13,700 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Latvia?

VioLetta_Play is one of the top YouTubers from Latvia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Latvia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is VioLetta_Play's audience mainly from?

VioLetta_Play is based in Latvia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Latvia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is VioLetta_Play's estimated monthly income?

VioLetta_Play's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $13.14300523154 to $24.408438287146, or roughly $157.71606277848 to $292.90125944575 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is VioLetta_Play gaining or losing subscribers lately?

VioLetta_Play is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 100 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is the global rank of VioLetta_Play on YouTube?

VioLetta_Play with 13,700 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.