Sodrak Ku
Sodrak Ku
Indonesia
Comedy

Sodrak Ku

Open on YouTube
@sodrakku 801K subscribers 926 videos Indonesia
Avg views/video
550,280
Total views
509,559,158
Channel age
2,204d
Category
Comedy
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
801,000
801,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
6.5M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 3,075 - $ 5,711
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Comedy
Indonesia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
509.6M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.6M
Views in the last 7 days
6.5M
Views in the last 28 days
19.4M Views in the last 3 months
6.5M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
12 Average videos per month

Sodrak Ku demand trend

Sodrak Ku audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Sodrak Ku (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Sodrak Ku

How much does Sodrak Ku make on YouTube?

Sodrak Ku has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $3.1K to $5.7K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Sodrak Ku have?

As of July 2026, Sodrak Ku has 801,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Comedy space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Indonesia?

Sodrak Ku is one of the top YouTubers from Indonesia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Indonesia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is Sodrak Ku's audience mainly from?

Sodrak Ku is based in Indonesia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Indonesia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Sodrak Ku's estimated monthly income?

Sodrak Ku's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $3.1K to $5.7K, or roughly $36.9K to $68.5K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Sodrak Ku?

Sodrak Ku's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is the global rank of Sodrak Ku on YouTube?

Sodrak Ku with 801,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.