Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA
RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA
Guatemala

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA

Open on YouTube
@rgstudiosguatemala 177K subscribers 1,273 videos Guatemala
Avg views/video
80,715
Total views
102,749,809
Channel age
5,388d
Category
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
177,000
177,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
534K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 409 - $ 760
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Guatemala
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
102.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
133.5K
Views in the last 7 days
534K
Views in the last 28 days
1.6M Views in the last 3 months
534K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
7 Average videos per month

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA demand trend

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA (2026-07-23 - 2026-07-28)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-07-23+82176,469+27,805102,638,890$20 - $37
Fri2026-07-24+71176,540+18,478102,657,368$13 - $25
Sat2026-07-25+120176,660+18,482102,675,850$13 - $25
Sun2026-07-26+77176,737+19,056102,694,906$14 - $25
Mon2026-07-27+82176,819+16,392102,711,298$12 - $22
Tue2026-07-28+96176,915+20,397102,731,695$15 - $27
Daily Avg+88+20,102$14 - $27
Weekly Avg+528+120,610$86 - $160
Last 28 days+528+120,610$86 - $160

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA

How much does RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA make on YouTube?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $409.05125180092 to $759.66661048743 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA have?

As of July 2026, RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA has 177,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA on YouTube?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA with 177,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

How often does RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA upload new videos?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA uploads approximately 7 videos per month, averaging about 1.7 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

What is RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA's estimated monthly income?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $409.05125180092 to $759.66661048743, or roughly $4.9K to $9.1K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Guatemala?

RG STUDIOS GUATEMALA is one of the top YouTubers from Guatemala. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Guatemala, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.