Lecker schnell
Lecker schnell
Germany
People & Blogs

Lecker schnell

Open on YouTube
@leckerschnell 2.2M subscribers 1,068 videos Germany
Avg views/video
723,853
Total views
773,075,276
Channel age
2,183d
Category
People & Blogs
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
2,220,000
2,220,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
9.9M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 9,242 - $ 17,163
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
People & Blogs
Germany
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
773.1M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
2.5M
Views in the last 7 days
9.9M
Views in the last 28 days
29.7M Views in the last 3 months
9.9M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
14 Average videos per month

Lecker schnell demand trend

Lecker schnell audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Lecker schnell (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Frequently Asked Questions about Lecker schnell

How much does Lecker schnell make on YouTube?

Lecker schnell has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $9.2K to $17.2K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Lecker schnell gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Lecker schnell's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is Lecker schnell's rank in the People & Blogs niche?

Lecker schnell is a prominent creator in the People & Blogs category with 2,220,000 subscribers. They compete with other People & Blogs creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Where is Lecker schnell's audience mainly from?

Lecker schnell is based in Germany, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Germany and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Lecker schnell's estimated monthly income?

Lecker schnell's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $9.2K to $17.2K, or roughly $110.9K to $206K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Lecker schnell have?

As of July 2026, Lecker schnell has 2,220,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the People & Blogs space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Germany?

Lecker schnell is one of the top YouTubers from Germany. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Germany, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.