Ayesha Tariq
Pakistan
Society

Ayesha Tariq

Open on YouTube
@ayeshatariq7226 66.2K subscribers 497 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
27,216
Total views
13,526,283
Channel age
2,283d
Category
Society
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+63 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-02
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
66,200
66,200 subscribers
Views last 28d
165.9K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 72 - $ 133
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Pakistan
Momentum
Growing momentum
+63 subs last 7d
Reach
13.5M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
41.5K
Views in the last 7 days
165.9K
Views in the last 28 days
497.7K Views in the last 3 months
165.9K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
6 Average videos per month

Ayesha Tariq demand trend

Ayesha Tariq audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Ayesha Tariq (2026-02-17 - 2026-03-02)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-02-1766,100+7,15913,405,917$3 - $5
Wed2026-02-1866,100+9,33413,415,251$4 - $7
Thu2026-02-1966,100+10,78113,426,032$4 - $8
Fri2026-02-2066,100+8,97713,435,009$4 - $7
Sat2026-02-2166,100+8,72213,443,731$4 - $7
Sun2026-02-2266,100+10,24413,453,975$4 - $8
Mon2026-02-23+5066,150+8,06213,462,037$3 - $6
Tue2026-02-24+5066,200+8,20313,470,240$3 - $6
Wed2026-02-2566,200+7,75613,477,996$3 - $6
Thu2026-02-2666,200+8,14313,486,139$3 - $6
Fri2026-02-2766,200+8,89813,495,037$4 - $7
Sat2026-02-2866,200+9,06313,504,100$4 - $7
Sun2026-03-0166,200+12,03813,516,138$5 - $9
Mon2026-03-0266,200+10,14513,526,283$4 - $8
Daily Avg+7+9,109$4 - $7
Weekly Avg+50+63,279$25 - $47
Last 28 days+100+127,525$51 - $95

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Ayesha Tariq

How much does Ayesha Tariq make on YouTube?

Ayesha Tariq has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $71.551042091438 to $132.88050674124 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Ayesha Tariq?

Ayesha Tariq gains an average of 9 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

What is Ayesha Tariq's rank in the Society niche?

Ayesha Tariq is a prominent creator in the Society category with 66,200 subscribers. They compete with other Society creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Where is Ayesha Tariq's audience mainly from?

Ayesha Tariq is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much money does Ayesha Tariq earn per 1 million views?

Ayesha Tariq is estimated to earn approximately $575 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.

Is Ayesha Tariq gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Ayesha Tariq is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 63 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is Ayesha Tariq's most viewed video of all time?

Ayesha Tariq has uploaded 497 videos with a combined 13.5M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.