Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Armería Virtual
Armería Virtual
Chile
Lifestyle

Armería Virtual

Open on YouTube
@armeriavirtualchile 38.8K subscribers 385 videos Chile
Avg views/video
94,600
Total views
36,420,855
Channel age
4,729d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+200 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-11
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
38,800
38,800 subscribers
Views last 28d
215.6K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 110 - $ 205
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Chile
Momentum
Growing momentum
+200 subs last 7d
Reach
36.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
53.9K
Views in the last 7 days
215.6K
Views in the last 28 days
646.9K Views in the last 3 months
215.6K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
2 Average videos per month

Armería Virtual demand trend

Armería Virtual audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Armería Virtual (2026-02-26 - 2026-03-11)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-02-26+3537,796+44,62735,827,685$21 - $40
Fri2026-02-27+4937,845+62,33135,890,016$30 - $55
Sat2026-02-28+4737,892+60,34135,950,357$29 - $54
Sun2026-03-01+3637,928+46,14635,996,503$22 - $41
Mon2026-03-02+3937,967+49,44636,045,949$24 - $44
Tue2026-03-03+3338,000+43,79036,089,739$21 - $39
Wed2026-03-04+11738,117+48,53936,138,278$23 - $43
Thu2026-03-05+9938,216+41,04336,179,321$20 - $36
Fri2026-03-06+10138,317+41,95436,221,275$20 - $37
Sat2026-03-07+8338,400+34,29236,255,567$16 - $30
Sun2026-03-08+8838,488+36,48736,292,054$17 - $32
Mon2026-03-09+9338,581+38,55836,330,612$18 - $34
Tue2026-03-10+10338,684+42,61636,373,228$20 - $38
Wed2026-03-11+11638,800+47,62736,420,855$23 - $42
Daily Avg+74+45,557$22 - $40
Weekly Avg+356+355,220$170 - $315
Last 28 days+1K+637,797$305 - $566

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Armería Virtual

How much does Armería Virtual make on YouTube?

Armería Virtual has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $110.36899576368 to $204.97099213255 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Armería Virtual?

Armería Virtual gains an average of 29 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

What is Armería Virtual's rank in the Lifestyle niche?

Armería Virtual is a prominent creator in the Lifestyle category with 38,800 subscribers. They compete with other Lifestyle creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

How often does Armería Virtual upload new videos?

Armería Virtual uploads approximately 2 videos per month, averaging about 0.6 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

What is Armería Virtual's estimated monthly income?

Armería Virtual's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $110.36899576368 to $204.97099213255, or roughly $1.3K to $2.5K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Armería Virtual gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Armería Virtual is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 200 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Chile?

Armería Virtual is one of the top YouTubers from Chile. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Chile, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.