Abluba Animation
Abluba Animation
Brazil

Abluba Animation

Open on YouTube
@abluba 5.1M subscribers 1,593 videos Brazil
Avg views/video
1,702,385
Total views
2,711,898,778
Channel age
7,304d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+10K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
5,090,000
5,090,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
10.4M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 5,364 - $ 9,961
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Brazil
Momentum
Growing momentum
+10K subs last 7d
Reach
2.7B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
2.6M
Views in the last 7 days
10.4M
Views in the last 28 days
31.2M Views in the last 3 months
10.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
6 Average videos per month

Abluba Animation demand trend

Abluba Animation audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Abluba Animation (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12+5315,095,538-1,166,7322,699,732,016$-562 - $-1,043
Fri2026-03-13+7265,096,264-1,594,6262,698,137,390$-768 - $-1,426
Sat2026-03-14+6085,096,872-1,334,5882,696,802,802$-643 - $-1,194
Sun2026-03-15+6045,097,476-1,327,7082,695,475,094$-639 - $-1,187
Mon2026-03-16+5935,098,069-1,302,9432,694,172,151$-627 - $-1,165
Tue2026-03-17+5945,098,663-1,304,3192,692,867,832$-628 - $-1,166
Wed2026-03-18+7435,099,406-1,631,7742,691,236,058$-786 - $-1,459
Thu2026-03-19+5945,100,000-1,304,3172,689,931,741$-628 - $-1,166
Fri2026-03-20+5.2K5,105,214+666,4882,690,598,229$321 - $596
Sat2026-03-21+4.8K5,110,000+611,8962,691,210,125$295 - $547
Sun2026-03-225,110,000-17,751,8552,673,458,270$-8,548 - $-15,875
Mon2026-03-235,110,000-18,137,4162,655,320,854$-8,734 - $-16,220
Tue2026-03-245,110,000+610,2332,655,931,087$294 - $546
Wed2026-03-255,110,000+411,2332,656,342,320$198 - $368
Daily Avg+1.1K-3,182,602$-1,533 - $-2,846
Weekly Avg+4.4K-9,662,690$-4,653 - $-8,641
Last 28 days+15K-44,556,428$-21,456 - $-39,846

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Abluba Animation

How much does Abluba Animation make on YouTube?

Abluba Animation has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $5.4K to $10K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Abluba Animation have?

As of July 2026, Abluba Animation has 5,090,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of Abluba Animation on YouTube?

Abluba Animation with 5,090,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is Abluba Animation's audience mainly from?

Abluba Animation is based in Brazil, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Brazil and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much money does Abluba Animation earn per 1 million views?

Abluba Animation is estimated to earn approximately $688 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.

Is Abluba Animation gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Abluba Animation is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 10K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Brazil?

Abluba Animation is one of the top YouTubers from Brazil. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Brazil, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.