Tsoding Daily
Tsoding Daily
Russia
Lifestyle

Tsoding Daily

Open on YouTube
@TsodingDaily 198K subscribers 660 videos Russia
Avg views/video
39,941
Total views
26,361,216
Channel age
2,755d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+350 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-23
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
198,000
198,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
267.9K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 206 - $ 382
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Russia
Momentum
Growing momentum
+350 subs last 7d
Reach
26.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
67K
Views in the last 7 days
267.9K
Views in the last 28 days
803.8K Views in the last 3 months
267.9K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
7 Average videos per month

Tsoding Daily demand trend

Tsoding Daily audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Tsoding Daily (2026-03-10 - 2026-03-23)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-03-10+125197,868+23,17026,336,653$17 - $31
Wed2026-03-11+132198,000+24,56326,361,216$18 - $33
Thu2026-03-12+208198,208+30,76626,391,982$22 - $41
Fri2026-03-13+176198,384+26,05626,418,038$19 - $35
Sat2026-03-14+181198,565+26,80026,444,838$19 - $36
Sun2026-03-15+243198,808+35,84726,480,685$26 - $48
Mon2026-03-16+179198,987+26,45926,507,144$19 - $35
Tue2026-03-17+173199,160+25,59226,532,736$18 - $34
Wed2026-03-18+203199,363+29,92926,562,665$21 - $40
Thu2026-03-19+230199,593+33,98826,596,653$24 - $45
Fri2026-03-20+210199,803+30,98226,627,635$22 - $41
Sat2026-03-21+197200,000+29,15426,656,789$21 - $39
Sun2026-03-22200,000+35,12126,691,910$25 - $47
Mon2026-03-23200,000+35,88426,727,794$26 - $48
Daily Avg+161+29,594$21 - $39
Weekly Avg+1.2K+193,661$139 - $258
Last 28 days+2.3K+414,311$297 - $551

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Tsoding Daily

How much does Tsoding Daily make on YouTube?

Tsoding Daily has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $205.72253257127 to $382.05613191808 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Tsoding Daily gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Tsoding Daily is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 350 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is the global rank of Tsoding Daily on YouTube?

Tsoding Daily with 198,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Where is Tsoding Daily's audience mainly from?

Tsoding Daily is based in Russia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Russia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Tsoding Daily's estimated monthly income?

Tsoding Daily's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $205.72253257127 to $382.05613191808, or roughly $2.5K to $4.6K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Tsoding Daily have?

As of July 2026, Tsoding Daily has 198,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Lifestyle space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Russia?

Tsoding Daily is one of the top YouTubers from Russia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Russia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.