Trakin Tech Marathi
Trakin Tech Marathi
India
Science & Technology

Trakin Tech Marathi

Open on YouTube
@TrakinTechMarathi 1.4M subscribers 1,249 videos India
Avg views/video
260,855
Total views
325,807,326
Channel age
2,770d
Category
Science & Technology
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-27
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,390,000
1,390,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
3.3M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
59% videos / 41% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,140 - $ 2,117
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Science & Technology
India
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
325.8M
Lifetime views
Content mix
59% videos / 41% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
823.3K
Views in the last 7 days
3.3M
Views in the last 28 days
9.9M Views in the last 3 months
3.3M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
13 Average videos per month

Trakin Tech Marathi demand trend

Trakin Tech Marathi audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Trakin Tech Marathi (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

59%
Videos
41%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload All videos →
ह्या वर्षी चुकीचा iPhone खरेदी करू नका! 🚫 iPhone Buying Guide 2026
37:45

ह्या वर्षी चुकीचा iPhone खरेदी करू नका! 🚫 iPhone Buying Guide 2026

60.2K views · 4 months ago

Frequently Asked Questions about Trakin Tech Marathi

How much does Trakin Tech Marathi make on YouTube?

Trakin Tech Marathi has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $1.1K to $2.1K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Trakin Tech Marathi have?

As of July 2026, Trakin Tech Marathi has 1,390,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Science & Technology space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in India?

Trakin Tech Marathi is one of the top YouTubers from India. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from India, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

What is the average duration of Trakin Tech Marathi's videos?

Trakin Tech Marathi produces content of varying lengths depending on the topic and format of each video.

How much money does Trakin Tech Marathi earn per 1 million views?

Trakin Tech Marathi is estimated to earn approximately $462 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.

Is Trakin Tech Marathi gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Trakin Tech Marathi's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of Trakin Tech Marathi on YouTube?

Trakin Tech Marathi with 1,390,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.