Super Tamashalar
Super Tamashalar
Kazakhstan
Comedy

Super Tamashalar

Open on YouTube
@SuperTamashalar 1.2M subscribers 692 videos Kazakhstan
Avg views/video
470,604
Total views
325,657,897
Channel age
2,905d
Category
Comedy
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,150,000
1,150,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
3.1M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,410 - $ 4,476
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Comedy
Kazakhstan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
325.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
784.7K
Views in the last 7 days
3.1M
Views in the last 28 days
9.4M Views in the last 3 months
3.1M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
7 Average videos per month

Super Tamashalar demand trend

Super Tamashalar audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Super Tamashalar (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12-5311,144,462+41,700326,092,750$30 - $56
Fri2026-03-13-7261,143,736+56,993326,149,743$41 - $76
Sat2026-03-14-6081,143,128+47,699326,197,442$34 - $63
Sun2026-03-15-6041,142,524+47,453326,244,895$34 - $63
Mon2026-03-16-5931,141,931+46,568326,291,463$33 - $62
Tue2026-03-17-5941,141,337+46,617326,338,080$33 - $62
Wed2026-03-18-7431,140,594+58,321326,396,401$42 - $78
Thu2026-03-19-5941,140,000+46,617326,443,018$33 - $62
Fri2026-03-201,140,000+60,099326,503,117$43 - $80
Sat2026-03-211,140,000+55,177326,558,294$40 - $73
Sun2026-03-22+4.9K1,144,946+63,323326,621,617$45 - $84
Mon2026-03-23+5.1K1,150,000+64,699326,686,316$46 - $86
Tue2026-03-241,150,000+119,734326,806,050$86 - $159
Wed2026-03-251,150,000+80,688326,886,738$58 - $107
Daily Avg+358+59,692$43 - $79
Weekly Avg-4.4K+345,351$248 - $460
Last 28 days+5K+835,688$599 - $1,112

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Super Tamashalar

Is Super Tamashalar a partner on YouTube?

Yes, Super Tamashalar is a YouTube Partner. With 1,150,000 subscribers and meeting YouTube's monetization requirements (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 watch hours), they are eligible for the YouTube Partner Program and can monetize their content through ads.

How many subscribers does Super Tamashalar have?

As of September 2026, Super Tamashalar has 1,150,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Comedy space.

What is Super Tamashalar's most viewed video of all time?

Super Tamashalar has uploaded 692 videos with a combined 325.7M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

How often does Super Tamashalar upload new videos?

Super Tamashalar uploads approximately 7 videos per month, averaging about 1.7 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

What is Super Tamashalar's net worth in 2026?

Based on Super Tamashalar's estimated YouTube earnings over 7 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $327.1K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

When will Super Tamashalar reach 5M subscribers?

Super Tamashalar continues to grow their subscriber base. Milestone predictions depend on maintaining consistent content quality and audience engagement.

What is the global rank of Super Tamashalar on YouTube?

Super Tamashalar with 1,150,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.