Rodrigo Fernandes
Brazil
Comedy

Rodrigo Fernandes

Open on YouTube
@RodrigofeeBlogspots 2.6M subscribers 112 videos Brazil
Avg views/video
1,104,449
Total views
123,698,330
Channel age
5,377d
Category
Comedy
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+2.6M subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
2,630,000
2,630,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
644.1K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 332 - $ 617
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Comedy
Brazil
Momentum
Growing momentum
+2.6M subs last 7d
Reach
123.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
161K
Views in the last 7 days
644.1K
Views in the last 28 days
1.9M Views in the last 3 months
644.1K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
1 Average videos per month

Rodrigo Fernandes demand trend

Rodrigo Fernandes audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Rodrigo Fernandes (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-122,630,000+343123,692,993$0 - $0
Fri2026-03-132,630,000+468123,693,461$0 - $0
Sat2026-03-142,630,000+392123,693,853$0 - $0
Sun2026-03-152,630,000+390123,694,243$0 - $0
Mon2026-03-162,630,000+383123,694,626$0 - $0
Tue2026-03-172,630,000+383123,695,009$0 - $0
Wed2026-03-182,630,000+479123,695,488$0 - $0
Thu2026-03-192,630,000+382123,695,870$0 - $0
Fri2026-03-202,630,000+465123,696,335$0 - $0
Sat2026-03-212,630,000+427123,696,762$0 - $0
Sun2026-03-222,630,000+374123,697,136$0 - $0
Mon2026-03-232,630,000+383123,697,519$0 - $0
Tue2026-03-242,630,000+484123,698,003$0 - $0
Wed2026-03-252,630,000+327123,698,330$0 - $0
Daily Avg+406$0 - $0
Weekly Avg+2,838$1 - $3
Last 28 days+5,680$3 - $5

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Rodrigo Fernandes

What is Rodrigo Fernandes's estimated monthly income?

Rodrigo Fernandes's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $332.33516387551 to $617.19387576881, or roughly $4K to $7.4K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Rodrigo Fernandes have?

As of July 2026, Rodrigo Fernandes has 2,630,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Comedy space.

What is Rodrigo Fernandes's rank in the Comedy niche?

Rodrigo Fernandes is a prominent creator in the Comedy category with 2,630,000 subscribers. They compete with other Comedy creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

What category does Rodrigo Fernandes belong to on YouTube?

Rodrigo Fernandes primarily creates content in the Comedy category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Comedy creators on the platform.

How much does Rodrigo Fernandes make on YouTube?

Rodrigo Fernandes has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $332.33516387551 to $617.19387576881 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Rodrigo Fernandes gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Rodrigo Fernandes is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 2.6M subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is the global rank of Rodrigo Fernandes on YouTube?

Rodrigo Fernandes with 2,630,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.