PB Studio Music
PB Studio Music
Pakistan
Music

PB Studio Music

Open on YouTube
@PashtoBeatsMusic 2.8M subscribers 1,095 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
786,874
Total views
861,626,816
Channel age
3,775d
Category
Music
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+10K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-30
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
2,800,000
2,800,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
6.4M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,756 - $ 5,119
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Music
Pakistan
Momentum
Growing momentum
+10K subs last 7d
Reach
861.6M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.6M
Views in the last 7 days
6.4M
Views in the last 28 days
19.2M Views in the last 3 months
6.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
8 Average videos per month

PB Studio Music demand trend

PB Studio Music audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for PB Studio Music (2026-03-17 - 2026-03-30)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-03-172,800,000+143,965858,184,183$58 - $108
Wed2026-03-182,800,000+180,109858,364,292$73 - $135
Thu2026-03-192,800,000+143,965858,508,257$58 - $108
Fri2026-03-202,800,000+131,057858,639,314$53 - $98
Sat2026-03-212,800,000+137,132858,776,446$55 - $103
Sun2026-03-222,800,000+129,083858,905,529$52 - $97
Mon2026-03-232,800,000+143,663859,049,192$58 - $107
Tue2026-03-242,800,000+470,631859,519,823$189 - $352
Wed2026-03-252,800,000+317,156859,836,979$128 - $237
Thu2026-03-262,800,000+435,968860,272,947$175 - $326
Fri2026-03-272,800,000+379,307860,652,254$153 - $284
Sat2026-03-282,800,000+359,223861,011,477$145 - $269
Sun2026-03-292,800,000+350,806861,362,283$141 - $262
Mon2026-03-302,800,000+264,533861,626,816$106 - $198
Daily Avg+256,186$103 - $192
Weekly Avg+1,008,974$406 - $754
Last 28 days+3,586,598$1,444 - $2,681

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about PB Studio Music

How much does PB Studio Music make on YouTube?

PB Studio Music has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $2.8K to $5.1K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is PB Studio Music gaining or losing subscribers lately?

PB Studio Music is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 10K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is the global rank of PB Studio Music on YouTube?

PB Studio Music with 2,800,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is PB Studio Music's audience mainly from?

PB Studio Music is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

Is PB Studio Music a partner on YouTube?

Yes, PB Studio Music is a YouTube Partner. With 2,800,000 subscribers and meeting YouTube's monetization requirements (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 watch hours), they are eligible for the YouTube Partner Program and can monetize their content through ads.

How many subscribers does PB Studio Music have?

As of July 2026, PB Studio Music has 2,800,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Music space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Pakistan?

PB Studio Music is one of the top YouTubers from Pakistan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Pakistan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.