Naya Daur TV
Naya Daur TV
Pakistan
Society

Naya Daur TV

Open on YouTube
@NayaDaurPk 584K subscribers 20,840 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
10,263
Total views
213,876,193
Channel age
3,240d
Category
Society
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.5K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-23
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
584,000
584,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.8M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 797 - $ 1,480
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Pakistan
Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.5K subs last 7d
Reach
213.9M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
462.1K
Views in the last 7 days
1.8M
Views in the last 28 days
5.5M Views in the last 3 months
1.8M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
180 Average videos per month

Naya Daur TV demand trend

Naya Daur TV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Naya Daur TV (2026-03-10 - 2026-03-23)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-03-10+174585,158+82,821214,427,125$33 - $62
Wed2026-03-11+195585,353+92,560214,519,685$37 - $69
Thu2026-03-12+143585,496+68,253214,587,938$27 - $51
Fri2026-03-13+196585,692+93,284214,681,222$38 - $70
Sat2026-03-14+164585,856+78,072214,759,294$31 - $58
Sun2026-03-15+163586,019+77,670214,836,964$31 - $58
Mon2026-03-16+160586,179+76,221214,913,185$31 - $57
Tue2026-03-17+160586,339+76,302214,989,487$31 - $57
Wed2026-03-18+201586,540+95,457215,084,944$38 - $71
Thu2026-03-19+160586,700+76,302215,161,246$31 - $57
Fri2026-03-20+146586,846+69,460215,230,706$28 - $52
Sat2026-03-21+154587,000+72,680215,303,386$29 - $54
Sun2026-03-22587,000+63,068215,366,454$25 - $47
Mon2026-03-23587,000+64,438215,430,892$26 - $48
Daily Avg+144+77,613$31 - $58
Weekly Avg+1.2K+568,881$229 - $425
Last 28 days+2K+1,086,588$437 - $812

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Naya Daur TV

Is Naya Daur TV a partner on YouTube?

Yes, Naya Daur TV is a YouTube Partner. With 584,000 subscribers and meeting YouTube's monetization requirements (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 watch hours), they are eligible for the YouTube Partner Program and can monetize their content through ads.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Naya Daur TV?

Naya Daur TV gains an average of 220 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

What is the global rank of Naya Daur TV on YouTube?

Naya Daur TV with 584,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Where is Naya Daur TV's audience mainly from?

Naya Daur TV is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Naya Daur TV's estimated monthly income?

Naya Daur TV's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $797.1881604256 to $1.5K, or roughly $9.6K to $17.8K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Naya Daur TV gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Naya Daur TV is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 1.5K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Pakistan?

Naya Daur TV is one of the top YouTubers from Pakistan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Pakistan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.