Murad Demirov
Murad Demirov
Azerbaijan

Murad Demirov

Open on YouTube
@MuradDemirov 152K subscribers 4,033 videos Azerbaijan
Avg views/video
16,648
Total views
67,142,132
Channel age
2,451d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+277 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
152,000
152,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
767K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 589 - $ 1,094
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Azerbaijan
Momentum
Growing momentum
+277 subs last 7d
Reach
67.1M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
191.8K
Views in the last 7 days
767K
Views in the last 28 days
2.3M Views in the last 3 months
767K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
46 Average videos per month

Murad Demirov demand trend

Murad Demirov audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Murad Demirov (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12152,000+39,62766,614,800$28 - $53
Fri2026-03-13152,000+33,56166,648,361$24 - $45
Sat2026-03-14152,000+19,09866,667,459$14 - $25
Sun2026-03-15152,000+18,94966,686,408$14 - $25
Mon2026-03-16152,000+46,02766,732,435$33 - $61
Tue2026-03-17152,000+40,60366,773,038$29 - $54
Wed2026-03-18152,000+39,99066,813,028$29 - $53
Thu2026-03-19152,000+46,21666,859,244$33 - $62
Fri2026-03-20152,000+43,35966,902,603$31 - $58
Sat2026-03-21152,000+39,80766,942,410$29 - $53
Sun2026-03-22152,000+53,79566,996,205$39 - $72
Mon2026-03-23152,000+54,96467,051,169$39 - $73
Tue2026-03-24152,000+54,34267,105,511$39 - $72
Wed2026-03-25152,000+36,62167,142,132$26 - $49
Daily Avg+40,497$29 - $54
Weekly Avg+237,855$170 - $317
Last 28 days+566,959$406 - $755

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Murad Demirov

How much does Murad Demirov make on YouTube?

Murad Demirov has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $588.96548120937 to $1.1K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Murad Demirov?

Murad Demirov gains an average of 40 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

What is the global rank of Murad Demirov on YouTube?

Murad Demirov with 152,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

What is the average duration of Murad Demirov's videos?

Murad Demirov produces content of varying lengths depending on the topic and format of each video.

What is Murad Demirov's estimated monthly income?

Murad Demirov's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $588.96548120937 to $1.1K, or roughly $7.1K to $13.1K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Murad Demirov gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Murad Demirov is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 277 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Azerbaijan?

Murad Demirov is one of the top YouTubers from Azerbaijan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Azerbaijan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.