Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID
Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID
Japan

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID

Open on YouTube
@KureijiOllie 1.4M subscribers 1,645 videos Japan
Avg views/video
58,554
Total views
96,321,015
Channel age
2,212d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.4M subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-23
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,400,000
1,400,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.2M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 756 - $ 1,404
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Japan
Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.4M subs last 7d
Reach
96.3M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
304.8K
Views in the last 7 days
1.2M
Views in the last 28 days
3.7M Views in the last 3 months
1.2M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
21 Average videos per month

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID demand trend

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID (2026-03-10 - 2026-03-23)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-03-10+5801,393,860+32,35695,927,909$19 - $35
Wed2026-03-11+6491,394,509+36,16195,964,070$21 - $39
Thu2026-03-12+4781,394,987+26,66595,990,735$15 - $29
Fri2026-03-13+6541,395,641+36,44496,027,179$21 - $39
Sat2026-03-14+5471,396,188+30,50196,057,680$18 - $33
Sun2026-03-15+5441,396,732+30,34396,088,023$18 - $33
Mon2026-03-16+5341,397,266+29,77796,117,800$17 - $32
Tue2026-03-17+5351,397,801+29,80996,147,609$17 - $32
Wed2026-03-18+6691,398,470+37,29396,184,902$22 - $40
Thu2026-03-19+5351,399,005+29,80996,214,711$17 - $32
Fri2026-03-20+4871,399,492+27,13696,241,847$16 - $29
Sat2026-03-21+5081,400,000+28,39396,270,240$16 - $31
Sun2026-03-221,400,000+25,11596,295,355$15 - $27
Mon2026-03-231,400,000+25,66096,321,015$15 - $28
Daily Avg+480+30,390$18 - $33
Weekly Avg+4K+222,247$129 - $239
Last 28 days+6.7K+425,462$246 - $457

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID

What is Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID's estimated monthly income?

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $755.80113299782 to $1.4K, or roughly $9.1K to $16.8K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID have?

As of September 2026, Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID has 1,400,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID on YouTube?

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID with 1,400,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

What is the average duration of Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID's videos?

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID produces content of varying lengths depending on the topic and format of each video.

What is Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID's net worth in 2026?

Based on Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID's estimated YouTube earnings over 6 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $77.7K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID?

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID gains an average of 198.6K subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among the fastest-growing channels in their category.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Japan?

Kureiji Ollie Ch. hololive-ID is one of the top YouTubers from Japan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Japan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.