Phúc TV
Phúc TV
Vietnam
Entertainment

Phúc TV

Open on YouTube
@CBtrakhashort 721K subscribers 499 videos Vietnam
Avg views/video
743,917
Total views
371,214,418
Channel age
1,670d
Category
Entertainment
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-03
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
721,000
721,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
6.2M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,982 - $ 5,538
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Entertainment
Vietnam
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
371.2M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.6M
Views in the last 7 days
6.2M
Views in the last 28 days
18.7M Views in the last 3 months
6.2M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
8 Average videos per month

Phúc TV demand trend

Phúc TV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Phúc TV (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Frequently Asked Questions about Phúc TV

What is Phúc TV's estimated monthly income?

Phúc TV's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $3K to $5.5K, or roughly $35.8K to $66.5K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Phúc TV have?

As of July 2026, Phúc TV has 721,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Entertainment space.

What is the global rank of Phúc TV on YouTube?

Phúc TV with 721,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

How often does Phúc TV upload new videos?

Phúc TV uploads approximately 8 videos per month, averaging about 2.1 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

How much does Phúc TV make on YouTube?

Phúc TV has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $3K to $5.5K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Phúc TV?

Phúc TV's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Vietnam?

Phúc TV is one of the top YouTubers from Vietnam. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Vietnam, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.