삼프로TV 3PROTV
삼프로TV 3PROTV
Society

삼프로TV 3PROTV

Open on YouTube
@3protv 2.9M subscribers 20,289 videos South Korea
Avg views/video
80,739
Total views
1,638,105,455
Channel age
2,750d
Category
Society
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+5.1K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-04-05
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
2,870,000
2,870,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
16.7M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 12,807 - $ 23,784
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
South Korea
Momentum
Growing momentum
+5.1K subs last 7d
Reach
1.6B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
4.2M
Views in the last 7 days
16.7M
Views in the last 28 days
50M Views in the last 3 months
16.7M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
207 Average videos per month

삼프로TV 3PROTV demand trend

삼프로TV 3PROTV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for 삼프로TV 3PROTV (2026-03-23 - 2026-04-05)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Mon2026-03-23+9512,889,640+1,132,4371,661,482,009$812 - $1,507
Tue2026-03-24+8292,890,469+986,3931,662,468,402$707 - $1,313
Wed2026-03-25+1K2,891,498+1,224,6121,663,693,014$878 - $1,630
Thu2026-03-26+1.1K2,892,586+1,295,2391,664,988,253$928 - $1,724
Fri2026-03-27+1.1K2,893,707+1,334,7431,666,322,996$957 - $1,776
Sat2026-03-28+9382,894,645+1,116,8751,667,439,871$800 - $1,487
Sun2026-03-29+1.2K2,895,832+1,412,5531,668,852,424$1,012 - $1,880
Mon2026-03-30+1.2K2,897,004+1,394,5971,670,247,021$999 - $1,856
Tue2026-03-31+9852,897,989+1,171,9401,671,418,961$840 - $1,560
Wed2026-04-01+9992,898,988+1,188,6991,672,607,660$852 - $1,582
Thu2026-04-02+1K2,900,000+1,206,6551,673,814,315$865 - $1,606
Fri2026-04-032,900,000+1,036,6291,674,850,944$743 - $1,380
Sat2026-04-042,900,000+1,295,7861,676,146,730$929 - $1,725
Sun2026-04-052,900,000+1,021,4591,677,168,189$732 - $1,360
Daily Avg+808+1,201,330$861 - $1,599
Weekly Avg+7.1K+8,502,852$6,094 - $11,317
Last 28 days+11.3K+16,818,617$12,053 - $22,385

Frequently Asked Questions about 삼프로TV 3PROTV

How much does 삼프로TV 3PROTV make on YouTube?

삼프로TV 3PROTV has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $12.8K to $23.8K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does 삼프로TV 3PROTV have?

As of July 2026, 삼프로TV 3PROTV has 2,870,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Society space.

What is the global rank of 삼프로TV 3PROTV on YouTube?

삼프로TV 3PROTV with 2,870,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

How often does 삼프로TV 3PROTV upload new videos?

삼프로TV 3PROTV uploads approximately 207 videos per month, averaging about 51.6 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

What is 삼프로TV 3PROTV's estimated monthly income?

삼프로TV 3PROTV's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $12.8K to $23.8K, or roughly $153.7K to $285.4K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is 삼프로TV 3PROTV gaining or losing subscribers lately?

삼프로TV 3PROTV is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 5.1K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in South Korea?

삼프로TV 3PROTV is one of the top YouTubers from South Korea. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from South Korea, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.