Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

2GENDAH ONLINE TV
2GENDAH ONLINE TV
Tanzania

2GENDAH ONLINE TV

Open on YouTube
@2GENDAHONLINETV 54.4K subscribers 5,400 videos Tanzania
Avg views/video
1,166
Total views
6,294,793
Channel age
3,350d
Category
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
54,400
54,400 subscribers
Views last 28d
52.6K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 40 - $ 75
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Tanzania
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
6.3M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
13.2K
Views in the last 7 days
52.6K
Views in the last 28 days
157.8K Views in the last 3 months
52.6K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
45 Average videos per month

2GENDAH ONLINE TV demand trend

2GENDAH ONLINE TV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for 2GENDAH ONLINE TV (2026-07-23 - 2026-07-28)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-07-23+2854,237+1,2946,283,080$1 - $2
Fri2026-07-24+3154,268+1,9516,285,031$1 - $3
Sat2026-07-25+2254,290+2,1766,287,207$2 - $3
Sun2026-07-26+3254,322+1,8956,289,102$1 - $3
Mon2026-07-27+2354,345+1,8216,290,923$1 - $2
Tue2026-07-28+2954,374+2,0666,292,989$1 - $3
Daily Avg+28+1,867$1 - $2
Weekly Avg+165+11,203$8 - $15
Last 28 days+165+11,203$8 - $15

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about 2GENDAH ONLINE TV

What is 2GENDAH ONLINE TV's estimated monthly income?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $40.399377361776 to $75.027415100442, or roughly $484.79252834132 to $900.3289812053 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of 2GENDAH ONLINE TV?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is 2GENDAH ONLINE TV's most viewed video of all time?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV has uploaded 5400 videos with a combined 6.3M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Where is 2GENDAH ONLINE TV's audience mainly from?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV is based in Tanzania, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Tanzania and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is 2GENDAH ONLINE TV's net worth in 2026?

Based on 2GENDAH ONLINE TV's estimated YouTube earnings over 9 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $6.3K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is 2GENDAH ONLINE TV gaining or losing subscribers lately?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of 2GENDAH ONLINE TV on YouTube?

2GENDAH ONLINE TV with 54,400 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.