PAZINATO TV
PAZINATO TV
Brazil
Lifestyle

PAZINATO TV

Open on YouTube
@SerginhoAção 1.3M subscribers 51 videos Brazil
Avg views/video
4,907
Total views
250,249
Channel age
3,205d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.3M subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-03
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,330,000
1,330,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
2.2K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1 - $ 2
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Brazil
Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.3M subs last 7d
Reach
250.2K
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
546
Views in the last 7 days
2.2K
Views in the last 28 days
6.6K Views in the last 3 months
2.2K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
0 Average videos per month

PAZINATO TV demand trend

PAZINATO TV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for PAZINATO TV (2026-02-18 - 2026-03-03)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-02-18+10K1,340,000-1,701321,679$-1 - $-2
Thu2026-02-191,340,000-5,210316,469$-3 - $-5
Fri2026-02-20-10K1,330,000-4,781311,688$-2 - $-4
Sat2026-02-211,330,000+3311,691$0 - $0
Sun2026-02-221,330,000-10,701300,990$-5 - $-10
Mon2026-02-231,330,000+7,137308,127$3 - $6
Tue2026-02-241,330,000-23,184284,943$-11 - $-21
Wed2026-02-251,330,000+25284,968$0 - $0
Thu2026-02-261,330,000-8,419276,549$-4 - $-8
Fri2026-02-271,330,000-5,087271,462$-2 - $-5
Sat2026-02-281,330,000-2,959268,503$-1 - $-3
Sun2026-03-011,330,000+12268,515$0 - $0
Mon2026-03-021,330,000-14,991253,524$-7 - $-13
Tue2026-03-031,330,000-3,275250,249$-2 - $-3
Daily Avg-5,224$-3 - $-5
Weekly Avg-38,437$-19 - $-34
Last 28 days-73,131$-35 - $-65

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about PAZINATO TV

How much does PAZINATO TV make on YouTube?

PAZINATO TV has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $1.1279680871958 to $2.0947978762207 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of PAZINATO TV?

PAZINATO TV gains an average of 191.4K subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among the fastest-growing channels in their category.

What is the global rank of PAZINATO TV on YouTube?

PAZINATO TV with 1,330,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is PAZINATO TV's audience mainly from?

PAZINATO TV is based in Brazil, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Brazil and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is PAZINATO TV's estimated monthly income?

PAZINATO TV's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $1.1279680871958 to $2.0947978762207, or roughly $13.535617046349 to $25.137574514649 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is PAZINATO TV gaining or losing subscribers lately?

PAZINATO TV is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 1.3M subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Brazil?

PAZINATO TV is one of the top YouTubers from Brazil. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Brazil, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.